REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Client Success Story
  • 2026 Rancho Penasquitos Guide
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122
1/20

$1,350,000

$1,380,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,427 SqFt

7134 Caminito Quintana, San Diego, CA 92122

Listed by David F Creighton of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1434 Swallow Court, Santa Maria, CA 93454
1/33

$665,000

$649,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

1434 Swallow Court, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2197 Via Mariposa East #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
1/20

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2197 Via Mariposa East #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1195 Wisconsin Place, Pomona, CA 91768
1/18

$620,000

$617,760

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1195 Wisconsin Place, Pomona, CA 91768

Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8122 Bestel Avenue, Garden Grove, CA 92844
1/15

$1,065,000

$998,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

8122 Bestel Avenue, Garden Grove, CA 92844

Listed by Joseph Luu of Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731
1/52

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

Listed by Lisa Tahery of Realty ONE Group United

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
76 Deer, Yucca Valley, CA 92284
1/7

$32,100

$35,900

10.6%
2.5 Acres

76 Deer, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

Listed by Marc Largent of Marc Largent, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
1/38

$424,900

$424,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

Listed by COLLEEN HORGAN of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131
1/24

$1,725,000

$1,698,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101
1/71

$2,425,000

$2,495,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130
1/42

$3,455,000

$3,649,000

5.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt

5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130

Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
33620 Oak Drive, Hemet, CA 92544
1/75

$998,000

$998,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

33620 Oak Drive, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1739 Arliss, Cambria, CA 93428
1/8

$39,000

$47,000

17.0%
0.12 Acres

1739 Arliss, Cambria, CA 93428

Listed by Jack Posemsky of Jack Posemsky Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220
1/75

$618,000

$639,800

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220

Listed by Brenda Geraci of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13892 Pioneer #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307
1/19

$22,500

$24,999

10.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

13892 Pioneer #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307

Listed by Jacklyn Moreno of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761
1/62

$426,306

$441,556

3.5%
1 Bed2 Baths993 SqFt

4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761

Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,408,888

$2,349,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

15887 Atkins Pl, San Diego, CA 92127

Listed by Johnathan S Ferreira of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/75

$2,575,000

$2,595,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

72400 Rancho Rd, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Steve Price of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1117 W Hays, Banning, CA 92220
1/13

$175,000

$230,000

23.9%
5 Beds3 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

1117 W Hays, Banning, CA 92220

Listed by BENJAMIN ESCALERA of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320
1/25

$150,000

$169,000

11.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320

Listed by Dan Olsen of West States Homes, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 APN 0398-141-06 / Danbury, Hesperia, CA 92345
1/12

$116,000

$116,000

0.79 Acres

0 APN 0398-141-06 / Danbury, Hesperia, CA 92345

Listed by Andrea Bergin of Realty ONE Group Empire

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1808 N Grape, Compton, CA 90222
1/35

$611,000

$570,000

7.2%
2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

1808 N Grape, Compton, CA 90222

Listed by Evo Howard of Re/Max Freedom

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4216 Jasmine Lane, Arcadia, CA 91006
1/21

$731,031

$731,262

2 Beds3 Baths1,276 SqFt

4216 Jasmine Lane, Arcadia, CA 91006

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
56 Derby, Irvine, CA 92602

$3,075,000

$3,198,888

3.9%
4 Beds5 Baths2,949 SqFt

56 Derby, Irvine, CA 92602

Listed by Jian Gong of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2. Barron x Real SD - White (1)
REAL Broker

Lindsay Shuman

+1(619) 339-1195 lindsay@lindsayshuman.com

License ID: 01960302

10085 Carroll Canyon Road, Diego, CA, 92131, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Client Success Story
      2026 Rancho Penasquitos Guide